RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clinton Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, New York
you RUN the place
75 Chenango Ave, Clinton, New York, 13323, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - ICOPS Invitational (5)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
Folders
2012 - (4 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2016 - (5 videos)
Misc Videos
3
All
3
Boys Junior Varsity 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 8:37pm
Boys Varsity Small Schools 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 2:49am
Girls Varsity Small Schools 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
Sep 28th 2014, 2:49am
Featured
0
Search
Boys Junior Varsity 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 28th 2014, 8:37pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Proctor Park, 1259 Culver Avenue, Ithica, NY, US, 13501
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
Mens 5k JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Quinn, Joseph
9
Niskayuna
18:53.0
6:05
1
2
Tucker, Donovan
9
Niskayuna
19:06.3
6:09
2
3
Garnes, Allen
10
Cicero-North Syr
19:38.2
6:20
3
4
Verrette, Cameron
12
Cicero-North Syr
19:40.6
6:20
4
5
Cooley, Steven
10
Cicero-North Syr
19:48.6
6:23
5
6
Hughes, Jason
9
Cicero-North Syr
19:50.0
6:23
6
7
Assisi, Ryan
12
Cicero-North Syr
19:52.9
6:24
7
8
Wells, A.J.
10
Cicero-North Syr
19:56.6
6:26
8
9
McCullough, Northern
9
Niskayuna
20:02.1
6:27
9
10
Cowan, Sam
11
Thousand Islands
20:06.6
6:29
10
11
Gazzillo, Nick
10
Cicero-North Syr
20:07.8
6:29
11
12
Amorosi, Spencer
7
Niskayuna
20:09.2
6:30
12
13
Favata, Dominick
9
Niskayuna
20:11.4
6:30
13
14
Ukleya, Owen
11
Cicero-North Syr
20:19.9
6:33
15
Morin, Drew
10
Thousand Islands
20:23.1
6:34
14
16
Kamanu, Ryan
9
Amsterdam High S
20:26.5
6:35
17
Nardozza, Noah
9
Rome Free Academ
20:27.6
6:36
15
18
LaFlamme, Owen
9
Niskayuna
20:33.8
6:38
16
19
Kehler, Sean
10
Sauquoit Valley
20:35.6
6:38
17
20
Dolan, Marty
8
Niskayuna
20:41.3
6:40
18
21
Eymer, Jeff
12
Cicero-North Syr
20:45.5
6:41
22
Rebecchi, Niko
9
Cicero-North Syr
20:45.8
6:41
23
Perperian, John
9
Cicero-North Syr
20:47.3
6:42
24
Hale, Joe
9
Niskayuna
20:55.7
6:45
25
Smith, Cameron
9
Beaver River Cen
20:56.8
6:45
19
26
Poirier, Noah
11
Cicero-North Syr
20:57.3
6:45
27
Slawson, John
9
Clinton
20:58.5
6:46
20
28
Grago, Justin
9
Sauquoit Valley
20:59.6
6:46
21
29
Hannan, Sean
9
Cicero-North Syr
21:12.3
6:50
30
Payette, Jared
10
Thousand Islands
21:15.1
6:51
22
31
Rohde, Noah
11
Niskayuna
21:16.2
6:51
32
Constantine, Logan
12
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
21:16.7
6:51
33
Weekley, Aaron
12
Cicero-North Syr
21:17.9
6:52
34
Anweiler, Jacob
10
New Hartford
21:19.4
6:52
23
35
Crumrine, Matt
10
New Hartford
21:20.0
6:52
24
36
Cronic, Micha
9
Niskayuna
21:22.1
6:53
37
Sheldrick, Peter
11
Clinton
21:23.3
6:54
25
38
Guarrera, Nicholas
9
Watertown
21:25.5
6:54
26
39
Massey, Dawson
11
Thousand Islands
21:26.8
6:55
27
40
Zvirsdin, Joshua
11
Sauquoit Valley
21:27.0
6:55
28
41
Rabbia, Steve
10
New Hartford
21:29.7
6:56
29
42
Constantine, Thomas
9
Niskayuna
21:30.6
6:56
43
Nichols, Cameron
12
Cicero-North Syr
21:31.6
6:56
44
Canavan, Aiden
10
Niskayuna
21:33.0
6:57
45
Carpenter, Zach
9
Adirondack Centr
21:34.5
6:57
46
Herring, Iain
10
New Hartford
21:36.1
6:58
30
47
Engelhart, Kyle
10
Whitesboro
21:38.1
6:58
31
48
Longo, Matt
11
Oneonta
21:44.6
7:00
32
49
Worden, Brett
9
Beaver River Cen
21:46.1
7:01
33
50
Brion, Sebastiano
11
Niskayuna
21:47.4
7:01
51
Pabon, Mathew
11
Sauquoit Valley
21:48.6
7:02
34
52
Ellis, Avery
11
Niskayuna
21:49.4
7:02
53
Fischer, Thomas
12
Oneonta
21:49.6
7:02
35
54
Falchi, Nick
9
New Hartford
21:53.0
7:03
36
55
Durr, John
9
New Hartford
21:53.4
7:03
37
56
Conto, Anton
10
Niskayuna
21:53.7
7:03
57
Kilpatrick, Brendan
11
Rome Free Academ
21:57.7
7:05
38
58
Bukovic, Bence
11
Oneida
22:01.1
7:06
39
59
Sulliva, Christopher
12
Niskayuna
22:01.4
7:06
60
Cornell, Jordan
9
Beaver River Cen
22:02.7
7:06
40
61
Golden, Dan
10
Niskayuna
22:03.6
7:07
62
Hazard, Logan
12
Oneonta
22:05.8
7:07
41
63
Russo, Joshua
10
Whitesboro
22:07.7
7:08
42
64
Reyes, Nicholas
8
Niskayuna
22:09.6
7:08
65
Williams, Matt
11
Cicero-North Syr
22:10.2
7:09
66
Majors, Ryan
11
Cicero-North Syr
22:11.2
7:09
67
Jeselson, David
11
Rome Free Academ
22:11.8
7:09
43
68
Lotito, Jimmy
10
New Hartford
22:12.5
7:09
44
69
Latella, Anthony
9
Sauquoit Valley
22:13.8
7:10
45
70
Knack, Thomas
9
Amsterdam High S
22:14.4
7:10
71
Stealey, Jordan
11
Whitesboro
22:15.3
7:10
46
72
Hoare, Ethan
10
Thousand Islands
22:16.3
7:11
47
73
Howard, Michael
11
Thousand Islands
22:17.8
7:11
48
74
Chiappisi, Lucas
10
Oneonta
22:19.6
7:12
49
75
Casper, Nick
12
Whitesboro
22:21.2
7:12
50
76
Burashnikov, Ivan
9
New Hartford
22:30.7
7:15
77
Griffith, Aaron
12
Oneida
22:33.3
7:16
51
78
Klempay, Oscar
10
New Hartford
22:33.6
7:16
79
Smith, Gabriel
9
Whitesboro
22:34.7
7:16
52
80
Lisi, Alex
9
Cicero-North Syr
22:37.6
7:17
81
Armstrong, Angus
11
New Hartford
22:38.9
7:18
82
Smith, Colton
11
Ilion Senior
22:43.2
7:19
83
Hay, Justin
8
Niskayuna
22:45.3
7:20
84
Camelo, Justin
9
Niskayuna
22:47.9
7:21
85
Elazzazi, Yusuf
9
New Hartford
22:48.1
7:21
86
McKoewn, Dan
11
Rome Free Academ
22:48.5
7:21
53
87
Delvecchio, Alex
12
Niskayuna
22:48.8
7:21
88
Casassa, Joe
11
Oneonta
22:51.7
7:22
54
89
Angelucci, Jack
9
New Hartford
22:53.0
7:22
90
Scaccia, Michael
10
Rome Free Academ
22:53.4
7:23
55
91
Castor, Nate
10
East Syracuse Mi
22:54.0
7:23
92
Myers, Joseph
9
Watertown
22:54.5
7:23
56
93
Northrup, Sam
12
New Hartford
23:02.3
7:25
94
Jones, Luke
9
New Hartford
23:02.9
7:26
95
Standage, Daniel
7
Niskayuna
23:05.9
7:27
96
Destefano, Joseph
10
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
23:07.4
7:27
97
Grimm, Josh
10
Oneonta
23:08.7
7:27
57
98
Royce, Caleb
11
Rome Free Academ
23:09.7
7:28
58
99
Jensen, Peter
12
Clinton
23:13.5
7:29
59
100
McEntee, Ryan
9
Cicero-North Syr
23:13.8
7:29
101
McBride, Michael
9
Cicero-North Syr
23:16.5
7:30
102
Burke, Aaron
12
Whitesboro
23:17.2
7:30
60
103
Caruso, Devin
10
Sauquoit Valley
23:20.9
7:31
61
104
Chatterjee, Rishov
10
East Syracuse Mi
23:23.8
7:32
105
Hadasz, Zachary
11
Whitesboro
23:25.4
7:33
62
106
Liu, Brandon
7
Niskayuna
23:27.1
7:33
107
Sparancino, Ryan
9
Whitesboro
23:28.4
7:34
108
Broschart, Alac
9
Oneonta
23:28.7
7:34
63
109
Buhrmaster, David
10
Niskayuna
23:30.9
7:35
110
Golden, Adam
9
Cicero-North Syr
23:34.0
7:36
111
Dehm, Zach
9
Cicero-North Syr
23:34.6
7:36
112
Levine, Noah
9
Watertown
23:37.3
7:37
64
113
Mahana, Edward
11
Cicero-North Syr
23:44.1
7:39
114
Leaper, Jacob
9
Scotia-Glenville
23:45.4
7:39
115
Sullivan, Aj
9
Fort Plain-2
23:45.6
7:39
65
116
Walsh, Rielly
11
Thousand Islands
23:47.8
7:40
66
117
Gartley, Colin
10
Thousand Islands
23:48.0
7:40
118
Vernooy, Ian
7
Niskayuna
23:50.0
7:41
119
Kallet, Ben
11
Oneida
23:54.9
7:42
67
120
Amanna, Ansel
10
New Hartford
23:56.8
7:43
121
Pratt, Emerson
10
New Hartford
24:00.0
7:44
122
Silva, Vini
10
Scotia-Glenville
24:00.6
7:44
123
Bile, Mohamed
9
East Syracuse Mi
24:02.7
7:45
68
124
Nichols, Connor
12
Cicero-North Syr
24:04.1
7:45
125
Hayes, Andrew
9
East Syracuse Mi
24:04.2
7:45
126
Yerow, Moulid
9
East Syracuse Mi
24:05.5
7:46
69
127
Haile, Daniel
12
Oneonta
24:06.3
7:46
128
Walz, Cj
10
Ilion Senior
24:06.5
7:46
129
Marot, Theophile
10
Thousand Islands
24:07.4
7:46
130
Gale, Nathan
9
Clinton
24:10.1
7:47
70
131
Meyer, Sean
10
Cooperstown
24:10.9
7:47
71
132
Hoffman, Michael
9
Fort Plain-2
24:13.3
7:48
72
133
MacInerney, Sean
9
Oneonta
24:14.1
7:48
134
Reese, Zach
11
Fort Plain-2
24:21.4
7:51
73
135
Hunt, Clayton
10
Clinton
24:22.2
7:51
74
136
Staples, Sean
9
Fort Plain-2
24:25.4
7:52
75
137
Hoang, Johnny
11
Niskayuna
24:26.8
7:53
138
Berkhoudt, Robert
9
New Hartford
24:27.9
7:53
139
Scribner, Zachary
9
Watertown
24:29.6
7:53
76
140
Atik, Dan
10
Clinton
24:31.0
7:54
77
141
Rudloff, Daniel
10
Cooperstown
24:41.0
7:57
78
142
Minhas, Osama
11
Niskayuna
24:44.6
7:58
143
Johnson, Mitchel
11
Thousand Islands
24:46.3
7:59
144
Craner, Lucas
9
East Syracuse Mi
24:49.0
8:00
79
145
Latella, Salvatore
9
Sauquoit Valley
24:49.2
8:00
80
146
Rashid, Tawakal
11
East Syracuse Mi
24:49.4
8:00
81
147
Piper, Jacob
12
Oneida
24:51.9
8:01
82
148
Birch, Anthony
10
Cooperstown
25:01.7
8:04
83
149
Hewson, Aaron
11
Cicero-North Syr
25:05.9
8:05
150
Cardone, Kyle
10
Whitesboro
25:07.2
8:06
151
Salle, Andrew
10
Whitesboro
25:07.5
8:06
152
Misner, Thian
12
Oneonta
25:09.1
8:06
153
Miller, Nathan
12
Cooperstown
25:14.7
8:08
84
154
Searle, Nick
9
Cicero-North Syr
25:15.8
8:08
155
Maloney, Jacob
9
Watertown
25:16.0
8:08
85
156
Willard, Tim
11
East Syracuse Mi
25:32.2
8:14
86
157
Mirza, Shon
11
New Hartford
25:41.3
8:17
158
Mineo, Jacob
11
New Hartford
25:43.8
8:17
159
Petrie, Nick
9
Little Falls
25:48.7
8:19
160
Egnaczyk, Scott
11
Adirondack Centr
25:50.8
8:20
161
Spagnola, Antonio
9
Amsterdam High S
25:56.7
8:22
162
Sanchez, Jakob
11
Oneida
26:05.7
8:24
87
163
Graham, Mack
10
Scotia-Glenville
26:07.2
8:25
164
Dalessandro, Spencer
9
Watertown
26:08.3
8:25
88
165
Thomas, Jacob
9
Fort Plain-2
26:16.7
8:28
89
166
Cadwalader, Will
12
Cooperstown
26:31.8
8:33
90
167
Bagby, Michael
12
Oneonta
26:34.6
8:34
168
Ricci, Andrew
12
Whitesboro
26:40.9
8:36
169
Boliver, Colin
9
Beaver River Cen
26:43.6
8:37
91
170
Deon, Nick
11
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
26:50.0
8:39
171
Mastraccio, Anthony
11
Rome Free Academ
26:53.4
8:40
92
172
Gould, Zach
9
Beaver River Cen
26:57.8
8:41
93
173
Allen, Wilson
9
Oneida
27:06.7
8:44
94
174
Rondinelli, Joe
12
Oneida
27:10.6
8:45
95
175
Abbadessa, Josiah
12
New Hartford
27:25.5
8:50
176
Frank, Josh
10
Ilion Senior
27:31.1
8:52
177
Combs, Ben
10
Clinton
27:39.9
8:55
96
178
Motta, Krishna
12
New Hartford
27:44.7
8:56
179
Parrish, Ryan
9
Cicero-North Syr
27:49.1
8:58
180
Giglio, Jordan
9
New Hartford
27:55.3
9:00
181
Terwilliger, Scott
11
Niskayuna
27:57.3
9:00
182
Ropeter, Lester
9
Little Falls
28:15.2
9:06
183
Pikarsky, Britton
9
East Syracuse Mi
28:26.7
9:10
97
184
Wing, Andrew
9
Ilion Senior
28:28.8
9:10
185
Koduri, Santhosh
11
Niskayuna
28:41.0
9:14
186
Besoncon, Paul
10
Scotia-Glenville
28:41.2
9:14
187
Cisco, Benjamin
9
Watertown
28:43.7
9:15
98
188
Miller, Matt
11
Oneida
28:55.5
9:19
189
Seltzer, Justin
9
East Syracuse Mi
37:52.4
12:12
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Junior Varsity 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Large School 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2
Boys Varsity Small Schools 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational
Girls Junior Varsity 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Large School 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational
Girls Varsity Small Schools 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#herrmann
#ej-herrmann
More videos
Boys Varsity Small Schools 5k XC - E.J. Herrmann XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
,
Adirondack High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boonville, New York
,
Amsterdam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amsterdam, New York
,
Beaver River Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaver Falls, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clinton Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
5
2015
3
2014
3
3
2013
6
9
2012
4
3
2011
2
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#herrmann
#ej-herrmann
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!